150

Зарахування до 1 класу

Зарахування до 1 класу

 

Списки зарахованих до 1 класу 2021-2022 н.р.

1-А

1. Баталічев Матвій
2. Бондаренко Ярослава
3. Ваврентович Ярослав
4. Вишневська Єва
5. Врублевська Вероніка
6. Голубєв Олександр
7. Гур'янова Софія
8. Діордіца Данил
9. Дорошенко Аліна
10. Забеділін Ярослав
11. Іващишин Назар
12. Кадук Емілія
13. Кажало Гліб
14. Колодонос Максим
15. Король Аліна
16. Костромін Артем
17. Кравцова Аріна
18. Лебедянець Емілія
19. Медвідь Вадим
20. Михайлін Максим
21. Набок Аріна
22. Нагорна Анастасія
23. Новосьолова Марія
24. Оранська Анастасія
25. Петрашевський Кирило
26. Попова Мар'яна
27. Проскурня Катерина
28. Рольянов Владислав
29. Савченко Марина
30. Сидоренко Марія
31. Слободенюк Валерія
32. Смолін Максим
33. Шкурманов Микита

1-Б

1. Бабаліч Софія
2. Байбороша Валерія
3. Будич Євгеній
4. Василина Віталіна
5. Василишин Гліб
6. Воротнюк Владислава
7. Говоруха Єлизавета
8. Гончарова Злата
9. Гримач Єва
10. Гула Дар'я
11. Дворська Матрона
12. Динда Богдан
13. Дубник Валерія
14. Заворотна Злата
15. Зеленецька Єлизавета
16. Змієнко Микола
17. Кабешев Владислав
18. Кабешева Ніколь
19. Козуб Руслан
20. Колєсніков Єгор
21. Кравченко Макар
22. Лисенко Дар'я
23. Лукянченко Максим
24. Луньов Нікіта
25. Оніані Артем
26. Прокоф'єв Дмитро
27. Слюсаренко Нікіта
28. Соловйов Владислав
29. Стадніченко Софія
30. Таскаєв Кіріл
31. Удовенко Олександр
32. Чабаненко Дем'ян
33. Червоненко Вікторія
34. Чубар Олександр
35. Штанько Артем

1-В

1. Бомба Поліна
2. Бондаренко Софія
3. Борщенко Анастасія
4. Іляшенко Марія
5. Кириленко Ляля
6. Ковтун Кирил
7. Конохов Кирило
8. Кочура Самір
9. Кутовий Єгор
10. Ментинська Марія
11. Ніколаєва Софія
12. Оберемок Павло
13. Панченко Роман
14. Пента Євгенія
15. Петегірич Артем
16. Полєвой Давид
17. Романенко Володимир
18. Рябокучма Матвій
19. Самохін Даниїл
20. Сова Станіслав
21. Созоненко Назар
22. Тернавчук Діана
23. Ткаченко Артем
24. Фоменко Іван
25. Фуцяк Ярослав
26. Цеба Марія
27. Цимбалюк Олександра
28. Чопенко Валерія

1-Г

1. Аршава Катерина
2. Букацела Анна
3. Бурдюжа Вікторія
4. Ващеня Максим
5. Волошин Артур
6. Гребенюк Максим
7. Громадська Єлизавета
8. Діденко Софія
9. Дубілевська Анна
10. Завадська Катерина
11. Заярнюк Мар'яна
12. Камінська Евеліна
13. Кінаш Максим
14. Колесник Максим
15. Костецька Поліна
16. Крапіва Валерія
17. Крутських Даніслав
18. Луненко Артем
19. Мамрай Олександр
20. Мацько Максим
21. Нога Мілана
22. Олексієвець Тимофій
23. Прохоренко Гліб
24. Селін Павло
25. Семака Марія
26. Тімоніна Мілана
27. Чемерис Тімур
28. Черевань Олена
29. Чередніченко Валерія
30. Чорний Антон
31. Шарко Софія
32. Шевченко Кіра
33. Юдєнков Ростислав
34. Юхименко Станіслав

1-Д

1. Андрущенко Артем
2. Архипов Кіріл
3. Бажан Діана
4. Бажан Мілана
5. Борисова Марія
6. Вакулінська Софія
7. Ващенко Ніка
8. Волошин Микита
9. Гаврилюк Олександр
10. Гринько Артем
11. Дежурко-Селезньов Макар
12. Єрюхін Дмитро
13. Золіна Анастасія
14. Козак Анастасія
15. Кочергін Євгеній
16. Луценко Аріна
17. Мамалат Анна
18. Марущак Іван
19. Мащенко Єва
20. Миронченко Максим
21. Мойсеєнко Ніка
22. Нешкреба Еліна
23. Сорочан Ніколь
24. Татарченко Марк
25. Требус Вікторія
26. Черниш Анна
27. Черниш Владислав
28. Швець Назарій
29. Швиденко Аліна

Scroll to Top